Lista prijavljenih štafeta za 31. Novosadski polumaraton 2024.

id Ime štafete Trkači klub Grad Poziv na broj Uplata
1 LANACO Miroslav Ćirin
Isidora Cvetkov
Stefan Kovač
Matija Votipka
LANACO Novi Sad 8585-9 DA
2 PretarPan Mile Milojevic
Jovan Jovanovic
Vera Verovic
Olja Mathur
Mirjana Brujic
Vladimir Milenkovic
Herkulest Novi Sad 8686-9
3 Brose Aleksa Brkić
Veljko Ognjenović
Kristina Vujkov
Artur Schmidt
Brose Pancevo 8787-9 DA
4 Specijalna brigada Pančevo Nikola Milosavljević
Ivan Jeremuć
Marko Božić
Mitar Andrić
Petar Radenković
Konstantin Kurjački
Specijalna brigada Novi Sad 8888-9 DA
5 Rečna flotila Svetozar Ristanović
Enis Dauti
Dejan Puškarević
Selimir Vagić
Stanko Stojanović
Dalibor Andjelković
Rečna flotila Novi Sad 8989-9 DA
6 Specijalna brigada Niš Milan Nešić
Ognjen Zlatić
Stefan Stevanović
Luka Nikolić
Specijalna brigada Novi Sad 9090-9 DA
7 Garda Stefan Simijonović
Nikola Stević
Milan Ristić
Marko Janković
Garda Novi Sad 9191-9 DA
8 Kobre 1 David Popović
Nemanja Ristić
Mihajlo Stanković
Viktor Janić
Kobre Novi Sad 9292-9 DA
9 Kobre 2 Marko Budimir
Ilija Bunčić
Strahinja Marković
Stefan Perić
Kobre Novi Sad 9393-9 DA
10 Kobre 3 Nebojša Simić
Rajko Stanojević
Sava Jovanović
Mihajlo Blagojević
Kobre Novi Sad 9494-9 DA
11 Kobre 4 Aleksandar Vico
Mihajlo Lukić
Jovan Božinović
Milan Šarić
Kobre Novi Sad 9595-9 DA
12 Zandarmerija Bojan Radjen
Lazar Momcilovic
Sinisa Stankovic
Miljan Milenkovic
Marko Kokanov
Josip Bagi
Zandarmerija Novi Sad 9696-9 DA
13 \'\'Besnilo\'\' Jelena Popović
Nada Ristić
Maja Cvijanović Potkranjac
Jelena Todorović
Branka Maravić
Nataša Vujić
OŠ. \'\'Borislav Pekić\'\' Beograd 9797-9 DA
14 PSG1 Olja Mathur
Dušan Mandić
Goran Žegarac
Sandra Adam
Vuk Kešelj
Maja Mandić
Novi Sad 9898-9 DA
15 PSG2 Aleksandar Bogdanović
Andrej Puškaš
Svetozar Matejašev
Dragan Prole
Andrija Prole
Jelena Krivokapić
Novi Sad 9999-9 DA
16 PSG3 Mirjana Brujić
Dijana Vilić
Dimitrije Božović
Jadranka Berger
Tanja Trajković
Victoria Xiomara Montalvo
Novi Sad 100100-9 DA
17 PSG 4 Bojan Miletić
Marko Pančić
Novi Sad 101101-9 DA
18 vojna gimnazija Lana Jović
Nikola Vlaisavljević
Toma Žikić
Jovan Stojković
Nikola Kecman
Filip Milojević
vojna gimnazija Beograd 102102-9
19 vojna akademija Ilić Darko
Đorđe Petrović
Jovan Gavrilović
Luka Babić
Dejan Petrović
Filip Gogić
Vojna Akademija Beograd 103103-9